Les Bureaux du TIS

TIS Team

Anthony BERNE

Président

Bruno CARDINAEL

Trésorier Adjoint

Pierre CONDON

Secrétaire Général

David DANEZIN

Communication

Chantal LIMBOUR

Vice Présidente

Nadine SORIANO

Comptable

Denis TABANOU

Webmaster du TIS

Fabien VITTOZ

Trésorier

Céline TANO

Secrétaire

Aquagym

Elisabeth FACHETTI

President

05 34 35 67 44

Catherine LENDORMY

Secretaire

05 34 35 50 09

Anne SEIGNEUR

Tresorier

05 61 19 41 11

Aventure

Jean-Louis LESBARRERES

President

05 34 35 67 53

Nathalie SUARES

Secretaire

05 34 35 51 85

Isabelle OMAR

Tresorier

05 34 35 51 93

Aviation

Florent LEBRUN

President

05 34 35 37 06

Jean-Michel DECATOIRE

Secretaire

05 62 88 75 21

Guy DEKER

Tresorier

05 61 19 75 01

Arnaud DURRIEU

Tresorier

05 34 35 58 59

Badminton

Cédric CLAVARET

President

05 34 56 75 78

Anthony BERNE

Secretaire

05 34 35 51 73

Fabien KUNTZ

Tresorier

05 61 19 68 36

Basket

Gilles PETOIN

President

05 34 35 54 01

Sebastien DELCOURT

Secretaire

05 34 35 43 37

Grégory GRIMONET

Tresorier

05 34 35 47 21

Bowling

Catherine COULON

President

?

Alain MOLIMARD

Secretaire

05 34 35 59 10

Christophe REBIE

Secretaire

05 34 35 55 33

Frédéric BECAVIN

Tresorier

05 34 35 69 15

Boxe Anglaise Loisir

Sofiane SENANE

President

05 34 35 73 29

Hamid DIFALLAH

Secretaire

05 34 35 46 67

Mathias HUMBERT

Secretaire

05 34 35 70 90

David DANEZIN

Tresorier

05 34 35 37 19

Bridge

Georges DELRIEU

President

06 43 66 77 29

Béatrix MIGNARD

Secretaire

?

Jacques RICHARD

Tresorier

?

Course à pied

Romain CAQUINEAU

President

05 34 35 61 02

David LEMAIRE

Secretaire

05 61 19 67 07

Julien BOUDART

Tresorier

05 34 35 48 79

Crossfit

William PARISOTTO

President

05 34 35 55 06

Anaël BERNICHAN

Secretaire

05 61 19 41 47

Kevin RUTANKABANDI

Secretaire

?

Elodie HERNOU

Tresorier

05 34 35 30 25

Cyclisme

Fabrice DELAHAYE

President

05 34 35 47 32

Romain CAQUINEAU

Secretaire

05 34 35 61 02

Julien LABESSE

Secretaire

0561197706

Kevin TRESSENS

Tresorier

05 34 35 75 33

Maxence COMBES

Tresorier

05 34 35 53 82

Danses

Eric LABIOLE

President

05 34 35 59 49

Sébastien GUILMEAU

Secretaire

05 61 00 05 97

Christian KABYLO

Tresorier

05 34 35 59 38

Equitation

Anne SEIGNEUR

President

05 61 19 41 11

Christophe BOSCHETTI

Secretaire

05 61 19 34 03

Jésus MARTIN

Secretaire

06 79 19 47 14

Oriane JANICOT

Secretaire

05 34 35 76 94

Christine CHARLES

Tresorier

05 34 35 54 42

Marine PERRET

Tresorier

05 34 35 73 16

Football

Julien ARNAL

President

05 34 35 45 48

Arnaud DUPUY

Secretaire

05 34 35 60 34

Thierry CALAS

Tresorier

05 34 35 55 23

Futsal

Laurent BELLIARDO

President

05 34 35 36 77

Christophe MAJDA

Secretaire

05 34 35 39 48

Nicolas BARNABE

Tresorier

05 34 35 73 59

Golf

Sébastien SANNIER

President

05 62 88 77 89

Philippe BONDEAU

Secretaire

05 34 35 58 07

Pierre CONDON

Secretaire

06 85 57 37 27

Philippe GIRALDI

Tresorier

05 61 19 67 21

Gym Bien-Etre

Annie GUEVEL

President

05 34 35 46 76

Pauline MARTIN

Secretaire

05 34 35 68 14

Catherine (TAS) SIMON

Tresorier

05 34 35 60 45

Gym Tonic

Elisabeth FACHETTI

President

05 34 35 67 44

Justine COMPAGNON

President

05 34 35 61 75

Mali OUTAO

Secretaire

05 34 35 35 82

Edwige WIART

Secretaire

0562888642

Elisabeth TENNEGUIN

Secretaire

?

Coralie NIETO

Secretaire

05 34 35 79 78

Laetitia DE SOUZA VIEIRA

Tresorier

05 34 35 53 71

Florence ROLLO

Tresorier

?

Gym Volontaire

Gérard PETIT

President

06 85 95 58 69

Gérard CADEAC

Secretaire

0534356718

Louis GIRARD

Tresorier

?

Karting

Bruno LAURENT

President

05 34 35 38 75

Pierre BAUDE

Secretaire

05 61 19 69 49

Julien PONS

Secretaire

05 61 19 79 33

Maxime FROSSARD

Tresorier

05 34 35 41 84

Marche Nordique

Nicole LANDOU

President

05 34 35 68 68

Bernard CHARLOT

Secretaire

05 34 35 47 78

Valérie PENAUD

Tresorier

05 34 35 68 68

Montagne

Céline NEUGNOT

President

05 34 35 38 22

Jean-Marc BASSALER

Secretaire

05 34 35 63 54

Judith COTE

Secretaire

05 34 35 37 93

Emmanuel DEWAS

Secretaire

05 61 19 75 74

Claire FALCONNAT

Secretaire

05 34 35 60 93

Thierry ROUJOL

Secretaire

06 88 14 21 51

Frédéric CHARBONNIER

Tresorier

05 61 19 67 49

André GIRAUD

Tresorier

05 61 19 66 84

Montagne federal

Judith COTE

Secretaire

05 34 35 37 93

Claire FALCONNAT

Secretaire

05 34 35 60 93

Thierry ROUJOL

Secretaire

06 88 14 21 51

Pelote Basque

Christian LE MENE

President

05 34 35 57 98

Pascal MARESTIN

Secretaire

05 61 19 66 97

Guillaume2 LAURENS

Tresorier

05 34 35 42 34

Plongee

Rémi CAZENAVE

President

05 34 35 47 79

Guy GREGORIS

President

05 34 35 56 56

Mathieu CORNILLON

Secretaire

0561194523

Romain COURTEVILLE

Secretaire

05 61 19 45 44

Pascal PIAU

Tresorier

?

Angélique SEGRETIN

Tresorier

05 61 19 68 92

Qi Gong Taiji

Antoine BRUNEVAL

President

05 61 19 42 52

Hélène BATAILLE-REGNIER

Secretaire

05 34 35 64 24

Frédéric CHARBONNIER

Tresorier

05 61 19 67 49

Philippe TRAULLE

Tresorier

05 34 35 35 79

Roller-Hockey

Fabrice TROUVE

President

05 34 35 43 89

Hélène DELFOUR-CORMIER

Secretaire

05 34 35 40 89

Laetitia RODRIGUEZ

Secretaire

0660443991

Sylvie ROMPTEAUX

Tresorier

05 34 35 56 57

Rugby

Alain JUDE

President

05 34 35 69 79

Jean-Philippe MOTRON

Secretaire

05 34 35 36 81

Antoine BONNET

Secretaire

?

Fabien CHOVIN

Secretaire

?

François GROJEAN

Tresorier

05 34 35 76 55

Olivier PINEAU

Tresorier

0561197643

Ski Alpin

Bruno GAGNOU

President

05 34 35 65 95

Chantal LIMBOUR

President

05 34 35 35 32

Joerg TESKE

President

05 34 35 34 39

Hervé HERRERA

Secretaire

05 34 35 56 89

Jean-Louis LESBARRERES

Secretaire

05 34 35 67 53

Edith SIMON

Tresorier

0534356554

François VEDRUNES

Tresorier

05 61 19 79 49

Squash

Damien VIDAL

President

05.34.35.72.81

Arnaud DE HARO

Secretaire

05 34 35 48 47

Benoît DUQUESNE

Secretaire

0561197506

Lionel GREUEZ

Secretaire

0534357548

Alexandre COMBES

Tresorier

05 34 35 40 56

Tennis

Pascale MONTGENIE

President

05 61 19 76 53

Loïc SOUCILLE

Secretaire

05 34 35 47 58

Nicolas PACHER

Tresorier

05 62 88 86 34

Tennis de table

Jean-Luc DIMNET

President

05 34 35 59 74

Christophe LECOMTE

Secretaire

05 34 35 37 75

Patrick AYOUAZ

Tresorier

05 34 35 63 89

Tir a l arc

Hervé GOUTELARD

President

05 61 19 35 19

Voile

Fabrice DELAHAYE

President

05 34 35 47 32

ERIC ANGLADE

Secretaire

06 09 86 64 09

Serge LIBERT

Secretaire

05 34 35 54 86

Bruno CARDINAEL

Tresorier

05 61 19 44 43

Vol a Voile

Christophe MANGION

President

05 61 19 75 24

Maryline RANC

Secretaire

05 34 35 54 86

Florent CHENEVIER

Tresorier

05 61 19 35 34

Vol libre

Dominique MATHELIN

President

0561912841

Vincent MALAN

Secretaire

0534356238

Julien Dailloux

Secretaire

0534353647

Jérôme ANTIGNY

Tresorier

05 34 35 28 91

Wakeboard

Gilles LLORENS

President

05 34 35 76 80

Corentin GUILBERT

Secretaire

05 34 35 71 22

Mathieu PICQ

Secretaire

05 34 35 56 89

David NEVO

Tresorier

05 34 35 72 15

Wing Chun

Damien JOLY

President

05 34 35 39 33

Serge RAMBOURG

Secretaire

05 34 35 49 39

Serge VILOROUX

Tresorier

05 61 19 49 58

Yoga

Dalila ZAOUCHI

President

05 34 35 47 50

Rodolphe NASTA

Secretaire

05 34 35 50 81

Edwige WIART

Secretaire

0562888642

Paulo BARRETTO

Tresorier

?

Christine CHARLES

Tresorier

05 34 35 54 42

Yoga Tibetain et Meditation guidée

Brigitte BONNERY

President

05 34 35 51 83

Laurence LAGET

Secretaire

?

Caroline ROCHE

Tresorier

05 34 35 51 91